PA Home
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Haverford McElligott Indoor Invitational
February 15th 2020 Haverford, Pennsylvania, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Feb 11th
Results
News
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Haverford McElligott Indoor Invitational
Feb 6th 2017, 8:37pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/PA
Invited groups
2017
Haverford McElligott Invitational
2017 Results - Haverford McElligott Indoor Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Feb 6th 2017, 8:37pm
Mens Results
Womens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Nick Shaffer
7.10a
Gwynedd-Mercy
2.
Terrell Boggans
7.34a
Unattached
3.
Fr
Sean Mazlin
7.36a
Widener
4.
So
Brian Irwin
7.36a
Gwynedd-Mercy
5.
Jr
Mitch Schlegel
7.39a
Elizabethtown
6.
So
Rashid Marrow
7.40a
Gwynedd-Mercy
7.
Fr
Joe McCoy
7.41a
Gwynedd-Mercy
8.
So
Patrick Timlin
7.41a
Gwynedd-Mercy
8.
Sr
Alex Frost
7.41a
Haverford College
10.
Jr
Sean Cole
7.46a
Gwynedd-Mercy
11.
Fr
Martin Frempong
7.47a
Gwynedd-Mercy
12.
Sr
Zain Hannan
7.49a
Swarthmore
13.
Sr
Peter Sayde
7.56a
Swarthmore
14.
Sr
Chris Chan
7.58a
Swarthmore
15.
Jr
Noah Lifset
7.63a
Swarthmore
16.
Sr
Matt Forsythe
7.65a
Gwynedd-Mercy
17.
Fr
Chris Laskowski
7.68a
Gwynedd-Mercy
18.
Sr
Sean Weiss
7.75a
Widener
19.
Fr
James Harris
7.81a
Widener
20.
Sr
Cody McElhinny
7.84a
Swarthmore
21.
Sr
Cody Aspril
7.96a
Elizabethtown
22.
Fr
Cullen Murphy
8.14a
Gwynedd-Mercy
23.
Fr
Dominic Peters
8.35a
Widener
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Mitch Schlegel
23.18a
Elizabethtown
2.
Terrell Boggans
23.27a
Unattached
3.
So
Liam Lynch
23.43a
Haverford College
4.
Jr
Nate Sites
23.55a
Widener
5.
Fr
Sean Mazlin
23.73a
Widener
6.
So
Brian Irwin
23.77a
Gwynedd-Mercy
7.
Jr
Sean Cole
23.97a
Gwynedd-Mercy
8.
Fr
Adil Belagaumi
24.47a
Swarthmore
9.
Jr
Noah Lifset
24.66a
Swarthmore
10.
Fr
Martin Frempong
24.85a
Gwynedd-Mercy
11.
Sr
Peter Sayde
24.92a
Swarthmore
12.
Fr
Chris Laskowski
25.12a
Gwynedd-Mercy
13.
Fr
James Harris
25.73a
Widener
14.
So
Robert Eppley
25.77a
Swarthmore
15.
Sr
Cody McElhinny
26.42a
Swarthmore
16.
Sr
Cody Aspril
26.43a
Elizabethtown
17.
Fr
Dominic Peters
26.93a
Widener
18.
Fr
Cullen Murphy
27.19a
Gwynedd-Mercy
19.
Sr
Richard Vu
29.10a
Swarthmore
Fr
Joe McCoy
DNS
Gwynedd-Mercy
Sr
Zain Hannan
DNS
Swarthmore
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Honorio Freeland
50.07a
Widener
2.
Fr
Nick Shaffer
51.55a
Gwynedd-Mercy
3.
Jr
Mitch Schlegel
52.44a
Elizabethtown
4.
So
Rashid Marrow
52.53a
Gwynedd-Mercy
5.
So
Benjamin Warren
53.08a
Swarthmore
6.
Fr
James Teal
53.68a
Elizabethtown
7.
So
Saadiq Garba
53.89a
Swarthmore
8.
Jr
Daniel Miller
55.87a
Widener
9.
Fr
Hiro Kawakatsu
55.93a
Haverford College
10.
Jr
Joaquin Delmar
57.50a
Swarthmore
11.
Fr
Adil Belagaumi
57.72a
Swarthmore
12.
Sr
William Kenney
57.76a
Elizabethtown
13.
Sr
Richard Vu
1:08.62a
Swarthmore
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Michael Twist
1:55.86a
Elizabethtown
2.
Jr
Tupper Josh
1:56.37a
Widener
3.
Leo Harmon
1:56.71a
Unattached
4.
Jr
Tom Fitzgerald
1:57.22a
Elizabethtown
5.
Jr
Andrew Mitchell
1:58.32a
Moravian
6.
Fr
Iddriss Iddriss
1:58.75a
Stevenson
7.
Fr
Greg Jaindl
1:59.97a
Moravian
8.
Fr
Jeff Espinal
2:00.59a
Elizabethtown
9.
17-18
Sean Stovall
2:00.81a
Widener
10.
So
Devon Harris
2:00.92a
Moravian
11.
Jr
Michael Kopach
2:01.57a
Moravian
12.
So
Justin O'Brien
2:03.12a
Widener
13.
Fr
Simon Perales
2:03.42a
Haverford College
14.
So
Ian Woodhouse
2:03.93a
Haverford College
15.
Sr
Corey Branch
2:04.00a
Swarthmore
16.
So
Anthony Mercoli
2:04.78a
Stevenson
17.
Dave Welsh
2:06.43a
Unattached
18.
Fr
Evan Baker
2:07.07a
Swarthmore
19.
Jr
Matt Brown
2:07.08a
Gwynedd-Mercy
20.
Jr
Dan Finney
2:07.13a
Widener
21.
Sr
Tyler Hellmig
2:07.77a
Widener
22.
Fr
Lucas Heinzerling
2:08.43a
Swarthmore
23.
So
Aaron Hofmann
2:08.50a
Moravian
24.
Jr
Matt Willig
2:08.79a
Haverford College
25.
Sr
Justin DeLuzio
2:12.41a
Gwynedd-Mercy
26.
So
Chris Gandolfo-Lucia
2:12.52a
Haverford College
27.
So
Arthur Chang
2:15.13a
Haverford College
28.
Sr
Sean Weiss
2:16.43a
Widener
29.
Fr
Armani Rivera
2:16.64a
Gwynedd-Mercy
30.
So
Joshua Frye
2:17.43a
Haverford College
31.
Fr
Will Hillegas
2:18.00a
Haverford College
32.
Fr
Steve Gan
2:19.27a
Haverford College
33.
Sr
Henry Zhang
2:20.82a
Swarthmore
34.
Fr
Vince Viola
2:40.39a
Gwynedd-Mercy
Chris Naimoli
DNS
Unattached
Qadree Counsel
DNS
Unattached
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Ernie Pitone
4:11.08a
Widener
2.
Mike Garrity
4:16.07a
Unattached
3.
Jr
Henry Woods
4:16.80a
Haverford College
4.
Chris Garrity
4:21.29a
Unattached
5.
So
Langston Gash
4:22.87a
Stevenson
6.
Fr
Franklin Livolsi
4:26.21a
Widener
7.
Jihad Jasper
4:26.41a
Unattached
8.
So
Sam Mercoli
4:27.47a
Stevenson
9.
So
Greg Morgan
4:27.67a
Haverford College
10.
Max Norris
4:28.44a
Unattached
11.
So
Peter Kurtz
4:28.88a
Haverford College
12.
Fr
Samuel Gerstenbacher
4:30.59a
Elizabethtown
13.
Sr
Julian Schneider
4:32.76a
Haverford College
14.
Jr
Lincoln Satterthwaite
4:33.52a
Haverford College
15.
Fr
Greg Jaindl
4:34.42a
Moravian
16.
Fr
Liam Coverdale
4:34.67a
Elizabethtown
17.
So
Devon Harris
4:34.84a
Moravian
18.
Fr
Sam McCalpin
4:35.27a
Haverford College
19.
So
Chris Goings
4:38.20a
Haverford College
20.
Jr
Matt Willig
4:38.82a
Haverford College
21.
Fr
Vaughn Parts
4:39.07a
Swarthmore
22.
Chris Naimoli
4:39.31a
Unattached
23.
So
Brett Olin
4:39.62a
Stevenson
24.
Dave Welsh
4:39.80a
Unattached
25.
Jr
Marcelo Jauregui-Volpe
4:40.62a
Haverford College
26.
Sr
Mike Bilotta
4:41.02a
Widener
27.
Sr
Michael Ambrulavage
4:43.67a
Widener
28.
Fr
Nathaniel Piekos
4:43.96a
Widener
29.
Fr
David Watt
4:45.72a
Haverford College
30.
So
Chris Gandolfo-Lucia
4:45.99a
Haverford College
31.
Fr
Justin Beasley-Turner
4:46.07a
Moravian
32.
Sr
Nate Liebsch
4:49.87a
Elizabethtown
33.
Jr
Andrew Prior
4:50.11a
Swarthmore
34.
Fr
Nikita Kulick
4:51.34a
Stevenson
35.
So
Thomas Rozinski
4:52.88a
Widener
36.
So
Tyler Ronayne
4:53.31a
Elizabethtown
37.
So
Darren Labenberg
4:53.50a
Elizabethtown
38.
Fr
Tyler Oates
4:57.40a
Widener
39.
Fr
Patrick Watson
5:00.96a
Stevenson
40.
Jr
Joe Stefanski
5:01.97a
Widener
Sr
Michael Twist
DNS
Elizabethtown
Charlie Marquardt
DNF
Unattached
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Eric Arnold
14:59.08a
Unattached
2.
Sr
Jimmy Gorman
15:04.43a
Haverford College
3.
So
Graham Peet
15:05.21a
Haverford College
4.
Sr
Charlie Hale
15:10.74a
Haverford College
5.
So
Ryan Herlihy
15:29.44a
Haverford College
6.
Jr
James Stadler
15:44.96a
Haverford College
7.
Ben Siqueiros
16:19.47a
Unattached
8.
Sr
Keegan McDonough
16:20.72a
Elizabethtown
9.
Fr
Ryan Rippeon
16:22.84a
Elizabethtown
10.
Fr
Ryan Siegel
16:34.66a
Stevenson
11.
Sr
Evan Hamilton
16:35.49a
Haverford College
12.
So
Peter Milewski
16:47.60a
Moravian
13.
Fr
Ken Wallace
16:59.26a
Elizabethtown
14.
Jr
Liam Bassett
17:17.77a
Haverford College
15.
Sr
Will Sullivan
17:18.73a
Swarthmore
Sr
John Gagnon
DNF
Swarthmore
Zach Trama
DNS
Unattached
So
Ben Smith
DNS
Moravian
Fr
Alex Tursi
DNF
Moravian
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jeff Ainsley
8.66a
Unattached
2.
So
Robert Eppley
9.32a
Swarthmore
3.
So
Zach Oji
10.42a
Haverford College
4.
Jr
Daniel Miller
10.74a
Widener
Sr
Jerry Qin
DNS
Swarthmore
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:35.13a
Haverford College
2.
Relay Team
1:36.85a
Swarthmore
3.
Relay Team
1:39.03a
Gwynedd-Mercy
Relay Team
DNS
Elizabethtown
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:25.35a
Widener
2.
Relay Team
3:29.28a
Haverford College
3.
Relay Team
3:29.48a
Gwynedd-Mercy
4.
Relay Team
3:35.71a
BB
5.
Relay Team
3:39.42a
Swarthmore
6.
Relay Team
3:39.46a
Haverford College
7.
Relay Team
3:42.93a
Elizabethtown
8.
Relay Team
3:54.55a
Gwynedd-Mercy
Relay Team
DNS
Elizabethtown
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Josiah Legaspi
12.04m
Haverford College
2.
Sr
Sean Weiss
10.65m
Widener
3.
Jr
George Avecillas
10.28m
Haverford College
4.
Jr
Damon Dunn
9.06m
Gwynedd-Mercy
5.
So
Jason Bubenchik
8.81m
Elizabethtown
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Daniel Belkin
1.87m
Swarthmore
3.
So
Benjamin Hejna
1.82m
Swarthmore
5.
Fr
Kevin Maley
1.77m
Gwynedd-Mercy
7.
So
Jack Brower
1.72m
Haverford College
7.
So
Tyler Stephenson
1.72m
Elizabethtown
11.
Fr
Cameron Albrecht
1.62m
Haverford College
13.
Sr
Sean Weiss
1.62m
Widener
15.
So
Nate Ulrich
1.57m
Elizabethtown
So
Tevin Bailey
NH
Stevenson
Fr
Derek Bosworth
NH
Elizabethtown
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Malik Dixon
4.40m
Widener
1.
So
Scott Goodwin
4.40m
Moravian
5.
Dennis Nguyen
4.25m
Unattached
7.
So
Christopher Madden
3.80m
Widener
9.
So
Greg Van Aken
3.65m
Haverford College
9.
Fr
Josh Darlington
3.65m
Widener
13.
Sr
Jerry Qin
3.50m
Swarthmore
15.
Fr
Cullen Murphy
3.20m
Gwynedd-Mercy
17.
Fr
Preston Weidner
3.20m
Moravian
Fr
Conner Pavlik
NH
Elizabethtown
Sr
Jon Saltzman
NH
Swarthmore
Jr
Wolf Trumbauer
NH
Widener
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Josh Colley
6.62m
Widener
3.
So
Benjamin Hejna
6.20m
Swarthmore
5.
Fr
Joe McCoy
6.07m
Gwynedd-Mercy
9.
So
Daniel Belkin
6.04m
Swarthmore
13.
Sr
Matt Forsythe
5.81m
Gwynedd-Mercy
17.
Sr
Chris Chan
5.80m
Swarthmore
19.
So
Tyler Stephenson
5.73m
Elizabethtown
21.
So
Robert Eppley
5.68m
Swarthmore
23.
Sr
Peter Sayde
5.60m
Swarthmore
25.
So
Nate Ulrich
5.49m
Elizabethtown
27.
Sr
Sean Weiss
5.12m
Widener
29.
So
Christian Villarosa
4.50m
Elizabethtown
So
Patrick Timlin
ND
Gwynedd-Mercy
Jr
George Avecillas
ND
Haverford College
Fr
Derek Bosworth
ND
Elizabethtown
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Josh Colley
14.01m
Widener
3.
So
Daniel Belkin
12.83m
Swarthmore
5.
So
Benjamin Hejna
12.54m
Swarthmore
7.
So
Patrick Timlin
12.18m
Gwynedd-Mercy
9.
Sr
Chris Chan
11.91m
Swarthmore
11.
So
Zach Oji
11.60m
Haverford College
13.
So
Nate Ulrich
11.34m
Elizabethtown
So
Christian Villarosa
ND
Elizabethtown
Sr
Alex Frost
ND
Haverford College
Fr
Derek Bosworth
ND
Elizabethtown
Fr
Joe McCoy
ND
Gwynedd-Mercy
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Taylor Murphy
8.19a
Haverford College
2.
So
Kayla Camacho
8.26a
Swarthmore
3.
Sr
Kelsey Detweiler
8.28a
Elizabethtown
4.
So
Tara Holman
8.31a
Bryn Mawr
5.
Fr
Marisa Antinori
8.33a
Haverford College
6.
Fr
Claire Burkert
8.52a
Widener
7.
So
Simran Khanna
8.66a
Swarthmore
8.
Fr
Jordan Sobolesky
8.69a
Elizabethtown
9.
Sr
Stephanie Bellott
8.74a
Elizabethtown
10.
So
Katie Billings
8.83a
Bryn Mawr
11.
Sr
Anise Charles
8.84a
Swarthmore
12.
Fr
Ashleigh Denault
8.93a
Elizabethtown
13.
Sr
Kayla Novak
8.95a
Elizabethtown
14.
Jr
Lea Slauch
9.00a
Swarthmore
15.
Sr
Tessa Williams
9.43a
Swarthmore
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Chante Moore
25.97a
Gwynedd-Mercy
2.
So
Taylor Murphy
26.79a
Haverford College
3.
Sr
Kelsey Detweiler
27.25a
Elizabethtown
4.
Sr
Cierra Adkins
27.26a
Gwynedd-Mercy
5.
Fr
Megan Kitchin
27.54a
Widener
6.
So
Aishah Dukes
27.86a
Widener
7.
So
Tara Holman
27.88a
Bryn Mawr
8.
Jr
Lia Chak
27.90a
Elizabethtown
9.
So
Tahawney Terrell
28.62a
Bryn Mawr
10.
Sr
Anise Charles
28.70a
Swarthmore
11.
Fr
Ashleigh Denault
28.72a
Elizabethtown
12.
Fr
Claire Burkert
28.94a
Widener
13.
So
Simran Khanna
29.14a
Swarthmore
14.
Fr
Cailey Klink
29.34a
Bryn Mawr
15.
Sr
Kayla Novak
29.70a
Elizabethtown
16.
Sr
Stephanie Bellott
29.73a
Elizabethtown
17.
Fr
Jordan Sobolesky
29.96a
Elizabethtown
18.
Jr
Lea Slauch
30.79a
Swarthmore
19.
Fr
Cecilia White
31.25a
Bryn Mawr
20.
So
Katie Billings
31.36a
Bryn Mawr
21.
Sr
Tessa Williams
31.94a
Swarthmore
Sr
Lulu Allen-Waller
DNS
Swarthmore
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Kelsey Detweiler
1:01.59a
Elizabethtown
2.
Fr
Megan Kitchin
1:02.09a
Widener
3.
So
Aishah Dukes
1:03.23a
Widener
4.
Fr
Louise Rosler
1:05.29a
Swarthmore
5.
Fr
Cailey Klink
1:05.34a
Bryn Mawr
6.
So
Kayla Camacho
1:05.79a
Swarthmore
7.
So
Jessica Lewis
1:05.95a
Swarthmore
8.
Jr
Amy Zamora
1:06.62a
Haverford College
9.
So
Tahawney Terrell
1:06.76a
Bryn Mawr
10.
Fr
Grace Pindzola
1:07.05a
Haverford College
11.
Jr
Lea Slauch
1:12.36a
Swarthmore
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Carly Danoski
2:20.01a
Moravian
2.
Jr
Katie Sullivan
2:21.81a
Haverford College
3.
So
Sophie Drew
2:25.47a
Haverford College
4.
Jr
Jen Beltran
2:26.59a
Swarthmore
5.
Sr
Alexis Groce
2:26.96a
Elizabethtown
6.
So
Kaitlyn Lutz
2:28.49a
Gwynedd-Mercy
7.
Jr
Nicole Giannetti
2:29.55a
Haverford College
8.
Fr
Anna Kyle
2:30.18a
Bryn Mawr
9.
Fr
Dana Rose
2:31.71a
Gwynedd-Mercy
10.
Fr
Emily Williams
2:32.62a
Bryn Mawr
11.
So
Kenzie Himelein-Wachowiak
2:33.41a
Swarthmore
12.
Fr
Cecilia White
2:34.66a
Bryn Mawr
13.
Sr
Brianna Englert
2:35.04a
Widener
14.
So
Sydney Maves
2:35.51a
Bryn Mawr
15.
So
Carly Allport
2:36.48a
Elizabethtown
16.
So
Julia Smith
2:37.71a
Haverford College
17.
Jr
Samantha DeCapua
2:39.39a
Widener
18.
Fr
Julianna Green
2:39.42a
Gwynedd-Mercy
19.
Jr
Sarah Wade
2:40.68a
Haverford College
20.
Fr
Courtney Gelb
2:44.09a
Elizabethtown
21.
So
Sarah Crane
2:44.38a
Gwynedd-Mercy
22.
So
Rachelle Walker
2:47.00a
Widener
23.
Fr
Elise McCann
2:48.17a
Widener
24.
So
Charmaine Moore
2:49.26a
Gwynedd-Mercy
25.
So
Emily Swope
2:51.72a
Widener
26.
So
Katie Garthaus
2:52.26a
Gwynedd-Mercy
27.
Fr
Naomi Bronkema
3:01.47a
Swarthmore
28.
Fr
Vidya Ramaswamy
3:02.79a
Bryn Mawr
29.
So
Rebecca Love
3:07.37a
Widener
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Katie Sullivan
5:06.47a
Haverford College
2.
Jr
Kelsey Brady
5:08.12a
Elizabethtown
3.
Jr
Nicole Giannetti
5:16.46a
Haverford College
4.
Kelley Riffenburgh
5:17.46a
Unattached
5.
Fr
Lilly Price
5:22.13a
Swarthmore
6.
Fr
Sydney Covitz
5:33.54a
Swarthmore
7.
Sr
Natalie McLaughlin
5:34.09a
Swarthmore
8.
Fr
Erin Doherty
5:38.67a
Elizabethtown
9.
Fr
Jolie Jaycobs
5:40.95a
Haverford College
10.
Fr
Pauline McMurry
5:47.67a
Swarthmore
11.
Jr
Jessica Schappelle
5:49.91a
Widener
12.
Fr
Alyssa Ullmann
5:56.83a
Moravian
13.
Sr
Samantha Gehly
5:57.60a
Elizabethtown
14.
Sr
Ashley Macina
6:00.42a
Bryn Mawr
15.
Fr
Phoebe Whiteside
6:01.00a
Swarthmore
16.
Fr
Rachel Mikols
6:06.15a
Moravian
17.
Sr
Marissa Conley
6:06.39a
Widener
18.
Jr
Susan Fain
6:07.95a
Swarthmore
19.
Fr
Alison Champagne
6:12.50a
Haverford College
20.
Jr
Samantha Eigenbrot
6:15.26a
Widener
21.
So
Allegra Wham
6:16.83a
Bryn Mawr
22.
So
Sophie Webb
6:17.38a
Bryn Mawr
23.
Jr
Lizzie Robinson
6:21.03a
Bryn Mawr
24.
So
Emily Swope
6:23.07a
Widener
25.
Sr
Jessica Chen
6:32.05a
Swarthmore
26.
Fr
Michelle Luu
6:36.42a
Haverford College
27.
Fr
Hope Jones
6:57.83a
Bryn Mawr
Fr
Nina Inman
DNS
Bryn Mawr
Fr
Hannah Gutow
DNS
Swarthmore
Sr
Casey Quinto
DNS
Elizabethtown
Fr
Courtney Gelb
DNS
Elizabethtown
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Meg Brockett
17:20.20a
Moravian
2.
Sr
Indy Reid-Shaw
17:54.55a
Swarthmore
3.
Sr
Brianna Earnshaw
18:40.34a
Elizabethtown
4.
So
Colleen Kernan
19:01.75a
Elizabethtown
5.
Jr
Maria Anderson
19:03.01a
Elizabethtown
6.
Jr
Amelia Keyser-Gibson
19:07.01a
Haverford College
7.
Jr
Kate Edwards
19:12.71a
Bryn Mawr
8.
Jr
Blair Gelb
19:24.41a
Widener
9.
Fr
Katie Mayer
19:44.83a
Moravian
10.
Jr
Mary Cavanaugh
19:46.08a
Haverford College
11.
So
Sarah Cardone
20:02.79a
Widener
12.
Fr
Ashley Rohrer
20:11.72a
Moravian
13.
Fr
Nina Inman
21:40.55a
Bryn Mawr
14.
Fr
Marlee Hornbaker
22:18.96a
Moravian
15.
Fr
Emily Nelson
22:22.89a
Elizabethtown
16.
Jr
Kirsten Lebo
22:41.29a
Moravian
Jr
Brenna McNamee
DNS
Elizabethtown
Sr
Elizabeth Wedekind
DNS
Elizabethtown
Sr
Larissa Strycharz
DNS
Moravian
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Taylor Murphy
9.36a
Haverford College
2.
Sr
Lulu Allen-Waller
9.40a
Swarthmore
3.
Fr
Claire Burkert
10.38a
Widener
4.
Fr
Matayia Mapp
10.55a
Widener
5.
So
Julie Gonzales
10.60a
Bryn Mawr
6.
Victoria Hochuli
10.76a
Unattached
So
Tess Oberholtzer
DNS
Haverford College
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:51.65a
Swarthmore
2.
Relay Team
1:53.73a
Elizabethtown
3.
Relay Team
2:02.73a
Swarthmore
Relay Team
DNS
Elizabethtown
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:07.54a
Elizabethtown
2.
Relay Team
4:12.24a
Gwynedd-Mercy
3.
Relay Team
4:19.83a
Widener
4.
Relay Team
4:22.62a
Haverford College
5.
Relay Team
4:24.58a
Swarthmore
6.
Relay Team
4:38.28a
Bryn Mawr
7.
Relay Team
4:40.94a
Gwynedd-Mercy
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Claire Sargent
12.26m
Haverford College
2.
Fr
Claire Conley
10.92m
Swarthmore
3.
Fr
Rachel Vresilovic
9.79m
Swarthmore
4.
Fr
Nicole Boyd
9.69m
Elizabethtown
5.
Sr
Gwendolyn Vary
8.58m
Bryn Mawr
6.
Jr
Samantha DeCapua
7.99m
Widener
So
Dominique Barnes
ND
Gwynedd-Mercy
Sr
Nicole Picciolo
ND
Gwynedd-Mercy
Fr
Gina Feeney
ND
Elizabethtown
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Lindsey Carl
1.55m
Unattached
3.
Fr
Irina Buchok
1.40m
Bryn Mawr
5.
Fr
Katie Snyder
1.30m
Elizabethtown
So
Sara Gray
NH
Gwynedd-Mercy
Sr
Payton Wagmeister
NH
Elizabethtown
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Julie Gonzales
2.95m
Bryn Mawr
3.
So
Grace Mathis
2.65m
Haverford College
3.
So
Danielle Zahn
2.65m
Elizabethtown
3.
Fr
Natalie Nye
2.65m
Elizabethtown
3.
Fr
Paiton Kelly
2.65m
Elizabethtown
11.
So
Karly Deam
2.65m
Elizabethtown
13.
Fr
Anajulia Blanch
2.43m
Elizabethtown
13.
So
Caroline Fitzpatrick
2.43m
Widener
17.
So
Louise Bednarik
2.13m
Haverford College
Jr
Beth Ann Davies
NH
Moravian
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Marisa Antinori
4.79m
Haverford College
3.
Jr
Kamara Litchauer
4.71m
Elizabethtown
5.
So
Kathryn Mackel
4.56m
Widener
7.
So
Haley Prengaman
4.24m
Elizabethtown
9.
Sr
Stephanie Bellott
4.23m
Elizabethtown
11.
Fr
Katie Snyder
3.96m
Elizabethtown
Fr
Matayia Mapp
ND
Widener
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Elizabeth Reikowski
10.35m
Haverford College
3.
Jr
Kamara Litchauer
10.05m
Elizabethtown
5.
Fr
Noor Banihashem Ahmad
9.88m
Bryn Mawr
7.
So
Kathryn Mackel
9.85m
Widener
9.
So
Grace Mathis
9.83m
Haverford College
11.
So
Haley Prengaman
9.40m
Elizabethtown
13.
So
Louise Bednarik
8.95m
Haverford College
Fr
Matayia Mapp
ND
Widener
Fr
Jordan Sobolesky
ND
Elizabethtown
Fr
Katie Snyder
ND
Elizabethtown
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
9383 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Haverford McElligott Indoor Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Haverford McElligott Indoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#haverford
#mcelligott-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!